Divisionsmatch 1. , 2. og 3. divisionsø 23-09-2012 22:49
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

      Pl Navn                      Klub                             Tid 



Bane 1  (15)          

       1 Stevenson Jamie           Tisvilde Hegn OK               49:23 
       2 Staugaard Ulrik           FIF Hillerød Oriente         1:00:48 
       3 Østergaard Peter          OK73                         1:07:52 
       4 Landsberg Jakob           Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:08:40 
       5 Larsen Leif E.            Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:11:48 
       6 Garmus Minjaugas          Allerød OK 1                 1:12:42 
       7 Nielsen Henrik            Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:17:06 
       8 Hansen Per                FSK Orientering              1:18:29 
       9 Lægsgaard Jesper          Lyngby OK                    1:25:03 
      10 Mortensen Michael         CPH Adventure Sport          1:43:19 
      11 Tølløse Henrik            Hvalsø OK                    1:43:40 

         Albahn Henrik             Tisvilde Hegn OK             Fejlkl. 
         Staugaard Maria M. Høyer  FIF Hillerød Oriente         Fejlkl. 
         Schwartz Jonas Nordstrøm  Amager OK                    Fejlkl. 
         Karlebo Tom               CPH Adventure Sport          Fejlkl. 



Bane 2  (19)          

       1 Falck Weber Tim           Tisvilde Hegn OK               40:33 
       2 Lund Rolf                 Helsingør SOK                  43:41 
       3 Sloth Søren               FIF Hillerød Oriente           46:51 
       4 Albahn Jakob              Tisvilde Hegn OK               50:05 
       5 Nyengaard Aske            Søllerød OK 1                  51:32 
       6 Mygind Erik               Ingen klub                     52:01 
       7 Sucksdorff Bjarke         OK73                           53:31 
       8 Grue-Sørensen Gunnar      Tisvilde Hegn OK               54:04 
       9 Brinch Maja               FIF Hillerød Oriente           56:05 
      10 Madsen Bente              Tisvilde Hegn OK               56:09 
      11 Thuesen Kurt              FSK Orientering                57:11 
      12 Bregensøe Finn            Tisvilde Hegn OK               59:17 
      13 Mouritzen Jørn            Fredensborg OK               1:01:26 
      14 Prang Max                 Fredensborg OK               1:01:31 
      15 Jensen Bjarne B.          Helsingør SOK                1:08:04 
      16 Rolighed Mikael Horn      Lyngby OK                    1:12:15 
      17 Nørgaard Tøger Gralle     Amager OK                    1:16:01 
      18 Galle Ole                 Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:19:14 
      19 Bovet Christian           OK73                         1:26:34 



Bane 3  (30)          

       1 Johnsen Keld              Tisvilde Hegn OK               39:13 
       2 Wendelboe Flemming        Helsingør SOK                  42:11 
       3 Christiansen Allan        Fredensborg OK                 43:52 
       4 Thiesen Jan               Holbæk OK                      44:35 
       5 Marcussen Flemming        Helsingør SOK                  49:06 
       6 Hansen Mogens             OK Skærmen Værløse             49:41 
       7 Jensen Lene               Helsingør SOK                  51:14 
       8 Pihl John                 Helsingør SOK                  52:19 
       9 Gjedsig Thomsen Susanne   Tisvilde Hegn OK               52:59 
      10 Kofoed Leif               Helsingør SOK                  54:04 
      11 Ebbensgaard Tage          Køge OK                        58:28 
      12 Lykking Knud              OK73                           58:55 
      13 Andersen Rolf             Amager OK                      59:54 
      14 Frydendahl Johan          DSR´s O-sektion              1:02:19 
      15 Krüger Birgitte           Helsingør SOK                1:02:47 
      16 Fladberg Steen            Køge OK                      1:03:05 
      17 Møller Torben             Køge OK                      1:03:11 
      18 Nielsen Jannie            Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:05:29 
      19 Hald Karl Aage            FSK Orientering              1:06:27 
      20 Lykking Marianne          OK73                         1:09:19 
      21 Lyhne Niels               Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:11:08 
      22 Løwenstein Henning        FIF Hillerød Oriente         1:11:25 
      23 Steffensen Jørn           Helsingør SOK                1:13:28 
      24 Jensen Ellen Kühn         FSK Orientering              1:14:26 
      25 Jensen Svend Erik         OK Skærmen Værløse           1:14:54 
      26 Madsen Inge               OK73                         1:21:39 
      27 Leander Peter             Køge OK                      1:34:03 

         Andreasen Jørn            OK73                         Fejlkl. 
         Olesen Emil               FIF Hillerød Oriente         Fejlkl. 
         Larsen Jan                Helsingør SOK                Fejlkl. 



Bane 4  (36)          

       1 Lüthje Mikael             Ok Øst Birkerød 1              33:17 
       2 Miené John                Helsingør SOK                  36:07 
       3 Falck Weber Lasse         Tisvilde Hegn OK               39:33 
       4 Folino Nielsen Emil       FIF Hillerød Oriente           39:43 
       5 Konring Olesen Eva        FIF Hillerød Oriente           41:01 
       6 Larsen Flemming           Helsingør SOK                  48:25 
       7 Wennerberg Ea             Ballerup OK 1                  48:43 
       8 Jensen Jørgen             Helsingør SOK                  49:47 
       9 Larsen Peter              Helsingør SOK                  51:53 
      10 Fredberg Charlotte        FIF Hillerød Oriente           52:57 
      11 Christiansen Gerda Marie  O-63                           53:16 
      12 Høyer Olsen Jens          FIF Hillerød Oriente           53:20 
      13 Simonsen Robert           Lyngby OK                      58:12 
      14 Nielsen Charlotte         Tisvilde Hegn OK               59:17 
      15 Brødsgaard Alice          Ballerup OK 1                  59:25 
      16 Sucksdorff Gigi           OK73                           59:26 
      17 Nielsen Erik              Amager OK                      59:52 
      18 Folino Betty              FIF Hillerød Oriente         1:00:41 
      19 Mortensen Bent            OK73                         1:00:45 
      20 El-Azem Annemette         Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:01:14 
      21 Jensen Inger              FSK Orientering              1:01:30 
      22 Hasholt Lis               OK73                         1:01:44 
      23 Thomsen Leif              Allerød OK 1                 1:04:50 
      24 Bech Anne-Marie           FSK Orientering              1:08:54 
      25 Hasholt Bent              OK73                         1:09:18 
      26 Kajberg Leif              OK73                         1:11:02 
      27 Martin Inger              Lyngby OK                    1:13:29 
      28 Rosenberg Henny           OK73                         1:23:19 
      29 - RØDE                    Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:34:37 

         Kolte Lise                FSK Orientering              Fejlkl. 
         Hansen Annelise           FIF Hillerød Oriente         Fejlkl. 
         Valnert Ulla              OK73                         Fejlkl. 
         Petersen Tom              OK73                         Fejlkl. 
         Ellekilde Kirsten         Helsingør SOK                Fejlkl. 
         Andersen Hans             FIF Hillerød Oriente         Fejlkl. 
         Larsen Lise Oline         FIF Hillerød Oriente    Ikke startet 



Bane 5  (8)           

       1 gundersen Rune            Tisvilde Hegn OK               44:04 
       2 Petersen Michael H.       Tisvilde Hegn OK               48:26 
       3 Christensen Thomas Kragh  Ok Øst Birkerød 1            1:07:06 
       4 Frydendahl Svend W.       DSR´s O-sektion              1:13:28 
       5 Thomsen Martin            Holbæk OK                    1:16:24 
       6 Holm Jensen Lone          OK73                         1:24:52 

         Tofte Henrik              CPH Adventure Sport          Fejlkl. 
         Jensen Christian Schou    Amager OK               Ikke startet 



Bane 6  (8)           

       1 Brinch Sara               FIF Hillerød Oriente           54:23 
       2 Hartmeyer Christina       FIF Hillerød Oriente         1:04:30 
       3 Søgård Jensen Lisbeth     OK73                         1:15:20 
       4 Skjærbæk Mette            Ingen klub                   1:28:42 
       5 Jensen Louise B           Helsingør SOK                1:35:01 
       6 Konradsen Ib              Søllerød OK 1                1:39:26 
       7 Børsting Ilsabel          Herlufsholm                  1:46:10 

         Lüthje Charlotte          Ok Øst Birkerød 1            Fejlkl. 



Bane 7  (4)           

       1 Andersen Arne             Farum OK 1                     33:28 
       2 Hamann Leon               Amager OK                      54:03 
       3 Hansen Ole                OK73                           54:09 
       4 Høgh Erik                 Allerød OK 1                   57:38 



Bane 8  (5)           

       1 Olloz Tobias              Tisvilde Hegn OK               19:17 
       2 Staugaard Sigrid Høyer    FIF Hillerød Oriente           20:53 
       3 Bregebsøe Xenia           Tisvilde Hegn OK               20:55 
       4 Thomsen Marcus Emil       Holbæk OK                      29:45 
       5 Maarup Mads Christian     Allerød OK 1                   31:24