Divisionsmatch 1. , 2. og 3. divisionsø 23-09-2012 22:37
Resultater - baner Division 2Oprettet af DCT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Navn                      Klub                        Tid Kla.        1     2     3     4     5     6 



Bane 1         9.5 km   26 K                             

    1 Andreas Hougaard Boesen   OK Roskilde               49:29 H21-              8           8           8 
    2 Martin Laage Kragh        OK Roskilde               54:43 H21-              7           7           7 
    3 Mikkel Skaarup            Ballerup OK             1:02:20 H21-        8     6     8                   
    4 Michael Kreiberg          OK Roskilde             1:02:38 H21-              5           6           6 
    5 Kasper Ingerslev          Ballerup OK             1:03:12 H21-        7     4     7                   
    6 Claus Cederberg           Ballerup OK             1:04:49 H35-        6     3     6                   
    7 Kristian Juda Husgard     OK Roskilde             1:05:11 H21-                                        
    8 Kåre Sørensen             OK Midtvest             1:07:00 H35-        5                 5     8       
    9 Christian V Grønberg      OK Roskilde             1:07:30 H21-                                        
   10 Lars Rasmussen            Ballerup OK             1:11:00 H21-        4     2     5                   
   11 Martin Andersen           Ballerup OK             1:11:14 H21-                                        
   12 Thomas Vejsnæs            OK Midtvest             1:11:33 H21-        3                 4     7       
   13 Thomas Lange              PI-København            1:11:57 H21-                    4           6     5 
   14 Søren Holm Mikkelsen      OK Roskilde             1:13:19 H35-              1           3           4 
   15 Sebastian Bang            PI-København            1:14:52 H-20                    5           7     5 
   16 Casper Lindemann          OK Roskilde             1:17:47 H21-                                        
   17 Flemming Mæng             Ballerup OK             1:21:25 H35-                                        
   18 Thomas Lind               PI-København            1:24:38 H21-                    2           4     2 
   19 Carsten Vad Mortensen     PI-København            1:25:34 H21-                    1           3     1 
   20 Martin Munk               OK Midtvest             1:26:55 H35-        2                 2     2       
   21 Jesper Munch Jespersen    OK Midtvest             1:40:44 H21-        1                 1     1       
   22 Hans Martin Kjer          Ballerup OK             1:53:28 H21-                                        

      Michael Dekker Poulsen    PI-København        kke startet H35-                                        



Bane 2A-2      6.5 km   18 K                             

    1 Kristian Kærsgaard        OK Midtvest               44:57 H45-        8                 8     8       
    2 Kent Pihl                 OK Roskilde               47:33 H40-              8           7           8 
    3 Arne Heydorn              OK Roskilde               48:13 H40-              7           6           7 
    4 Claus Rasmussen           OK Roskilde               49:43 H45-              6           5           6 
    5 Alex Ottesen              Ballerup OK               50:57 H45-        7     5     8                   
    6 Anders Laage Kragh        OK Roskilde               53:10 H50-              4           4           5 
    7 Jørn Lind                 PI-København              53:46 H50-                    7           7     4 
    8 Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj    Ballerup OK               54:09 H40-      5,5     3     6                   
    8 Morten Hass               OK Midtvest               54:09 H45-      5,5                 3     6       
   10 Svend Christiansen        OK Roskilde               56:03 H45-                                        
   11 Torben Schorlemmer        Ballerup OK               56:15 H50-        4     2     5                   
   12 Claus A. Pedersen         OK Roskilde               56:18 H50-                                        
   13 Niels Aabye               Ballerup OK               59:34 H50-        3     1     4                   
   14 Morten Jensen             OK Roskilde               59:52 H50-                                        
   15 Flemming Vejsnæs          OK Midtvest             1:01:01 H50-        2                 2     5       
   16 Troels Christensen        Ballerup OK             1:01:25 H50-                                        
   17 Ole Meldgaard             Ballerup OK             1:02:15 H40-                                        
   18 Hjalte Overgård Pind      OK Midtvest             1:03:40 H-16        3                 3     6       
   19 Claus M Sihm              OK Roskilde             1:03:48 H45-                                        
   20 Bo Berthelsen             Ballerup OK             1:04:32 H45-                                        
   21 Jan Kuno Rost             OK Midtvest             1:06:14 H40-                                        
   22 Karsten Jørgensen         PI-København            1:06:16 H50-                    3           3     3 
   23 Peter Hansen              OK Midtvest             1:06:33 H-16        1                 1     1       
   24 Morten Ploug              Ballerup OK             1:07:02 H40-                                        
   25 Erik Marcussen            Ballerup OK             1:08:14 H50-                                        
   26 Jørgen Krogh              OK Roskilde             1:10:27 H45-                                        
   27 Lasse Lybek Jensen        Ballerup OK             1:14:00 H45-                                        
   28 Jens Frandsen             OK Midtvest             1:21:18 H40-                                        
   29 Mogens Jensen             OK Midtvest             1:22:35 H40-                                        
   30 Michael Leth Jess         OK Roskilde             1:26:22 H50-                                        
   31 Claus Mikkelsen           OK Midtvest             1:33:10 H40-                                        
   32 Jakob Søndergaar Jensen   OK Roskilde             1:46:44 H40-                                        

      Michael Beider            Ballerup OK             Fejlkl. H45-                                        
      Jesper Allan Jensen       OK Roskilde             Fejlkl. H40-                                        
      Henrik Petersen           Ballerup OK         kke startet H45-                                        
      Bo Lindholm Pedersen      PI-København        kke startet H40-                                        
      Brian Lind                PI-København        kke startet H45-                                        



Bane 2B        5.8 km   18 K                             

    1 Amalie Tripax             OK Roskilde               44:04 D-20              8           8           8 
    2 Hanne Fogh                OK Midtvest               44:20 D21-        6                 5     6       
    3 Lærke Vejsnæs             OK Midtvest               45:37 D-20        7                 5     7       
    4 Maria Krog Schulz         Ballerup OK               53:53 D21-        4     5     6                   
    5 Mette Stub                PI-København              53:58 D-20                    7           5     6 
    6 Anne Marie Thommesen      Ballerup OK               54:39 D35-        3     4     4                   
    7 Karina Lorentzen          Ballerup OK             1:06:12 D21-        2     3     3                   
    8 Diana Cederberg           Ballerup OK             1:07:00 D35-                                        
    9 Kirsten Juda              OK Roskilde             1:20:16 D35-              2           3           4 
   10 Berit Ahlmann Hansen      OK Midtvest             1:22:32 D35-        1                 2     3       
   11 Mette Rich                Ballerup OK             1:26:07 D35-                                        

      Line Stub                 PI-København        kke startet D-20                                        



Bane 3 A       5.5 km   15 K                             

    1 Jørgen Skaarup            Ballerup OK               39:17 H55-        6     6     6                   
    2 Torkil Hansen             PI-København              39:43 H55-                    5           6     6 
    3 Janne Brunstedt           OK Roskilde               42:57 H60-              5           6           5 
    4 Lars Hanghøj Petersen     Ballerup OK               43:30 H55-        5     4     4                   
    5 Henrik Skovmark Hansen    OK Roskilde               44:49 H55-              3           5           4 
    6 Per Tripax                OK Roskilde               45:10 H55-              2           4           3 
    7 Gregers Jørgensen         Ballerup OK               45:33 H55-        4     1     3                   
    8 Jan Frederiksen           OK Roskilde               48:17 H55-                                        
    9 Asger Jensen              OK Roskilde               49:13 H55-                                        
   10 Aksel Andersen            OK Roskilde               49:39 H60-                                        
   11 Kim Folander              OK Midtvest               49:43 H60-        3                 3     5       
   12 Mogens Hald Kristensen    OK Roskilde               51:34 H55-                                        
   13 Ole R Frederiksen         OK Roskilde               52:12 H55-                                        
   14 John Pedersen             OK Midtvest               52:49 H55-        2                 2     4       
   15 John Tripax               OK Roskilde               53:26 H60-                                        
   16 Peter Nørgaard            Ballerup OK               57:46 H55-                                        
   17 Jørgen Jørgensen          OK Midtvest               59:33 H55-        1                 1     3       
   18 Finn Petersen             OK Roskilde             1:00:07 H55-                                        
   19 Jens Høgsfeldt            Ballerup OK             1:03:31 H60-                                        
   20 Hannibal Sander           Ballerup OK             1:05:19 H55-                                        
   21 Viggo Hansen              Ballerup OK             1:06:04 H60-                                        
   22 Henrik Boesen             OK Roskilde             1:09:56 H55-                                        
   23 Hans-Ole Jensen           OK Midtvest             1:15:52 H55-                                        
   24 Ebbe Kajberg              OK Midtvest             1:16:01 H60-                                        
   25 Jimmy Hoen                Ballerup OK             1:16:13 H60-                                        

      Jens Bo Petersen          Ballerup OK             Fejlkl. H55-                                        



Bane 3 B       5.5 km   14 K                             

    1 Camilla Rath Nielsen      PI-København              45:24 D40-                    6           6     6 
    2 Eva Smedegaard            OK Midtvest               48:46 D45-        6                 6     5       
    3 Annette Bonde             Ballerup OK               51:40 D40-        5     6     5                   
    4 Bente Stallknecht         Ballerup OK               53:27 D45-        4     5     4                   
    5 Runa Ulsøe                OK Roskilde               59:09 D45-              4           5           5 
    6 Rita Breum                PI-København              59:30 D40-                    3           4     4 
    7 Anne Frandsen             OK Midtvest             1:01:08 D40-        3                 4     3       
    8 Annette Rost              OK Midtvest             1:09:25 D40-        2                 3     2       
    9 Tonje Pihl                OK Roskilde             1:11:31 D-16              5           4           5 
   10 Mathilde Hougaar Boesen   OK Roskilde             1:13:24 D-16              3           2           3 
   11 Carina Meyer              OK Roskilde             1:15:30 D40-                                        
   12 Gitte Grauert             Ballerup OK             1:22:27 D45-        1     1     2                   
   13 Linda Østberg             OK Roskilde             1:22:51 D45-                                        
   14 Maiken Andersen           Ballerup OK             1:54:13 D40-                                        



Bane 4 A       3.9 km   13 K                             

    1 Ole Svendsen              OK Roskilde               35:12 H65-              4           4           4 
    2 Bjarne Pedersen           OK Roskilde               35:27 H65-              3           3           3 
    3 Steen Baunehøj            OK Roskilde               46:20 H65-                                        
    4 Henning Rasmussen         OK Roskilde               46:38 H65-                                        
    5 Jørn Simonsen             Ballerup OK               47:25 H65-        4     2     4                   
    6 Finn Olsen                OK Roskilde               52:43 H65-                                        
    7 Govert Heede              Ballerup OK               55:28 H65-        3     1     3                   
    8 Knud Torm                 OK Roskilde               59:04 H65-                                        
    9 Mogens Køhler             Ballerup OK               59:35 H65-                                        
   10 Hans Vallentin Stoltz     OK Midtvest               59:55 H65-        2                 2     4       
   11 Poul Gregersen            Ballerup OK             1:00:04 H65-                                        
   12 Gert Pedersen             OK Roskilde             1:02:19 H65-                                        
   13 Mogens Bruun              OK Roskilde             1:08:29 H65-                                        
   14 Finn Hultengren           Ballerup OK             1:12:27 H65-                                        
   15 Erik Jakobsen             PI-København            1:17:19 H65-                    2           3     2 
   16 Bjørn Jørgensen           OK Roskilde             1:19:50 H65-                                        
   17 Ole Ring                  OK Midtvest             1:28:51 H65-        1                 1     2       
   18 Leif Berg-sørensen        PI-København            1:45:30 H65-                    1           1     1 

      Henrik Lawaetz            OK Midtvest         kke startet H65-                                        



Bane 4 B       3.9 km   12 K                             

    1 Anne Fonnesbech Jensen    PI-København              36:41 D50-                    4           4     4 
    2 Inge Jørgensen            OK Roskilde               38:26 D50-              4           4           3 
    3 Søs Munch Hansen          OK Midtvest               39:37 D50-        4                 3     3       
    4 Charlotte Grauert         Ballerup OK               40:36 D50-        3     3     3                   
    5 Jytte Hougaard            OK Roskilde               50:37 D50-              2           2           2 
    6 Kirsten Truelsen          Ballerup OK               52:37 D50-        2     1     2                   
    7 Else Neergaard            OK Midtvest               54:01 D50-        1                 1     2       
    8 Trine Midtgaard           OK Roskilde               54:37 D50-                                        
    9 Leni Møllsøe              OK Roskilde               55:47 D50-                                        
   10 Hanne Pedersen            OK Roskilde               56:14 D50-                                        
   11 Lisbeth Jensen            Ballerup OK               58:00 D50-                                        
   12 Helle Jall                OK Roskilde             1:02:06 D50-                                        
   13 Merete Lykke Østergaard   OK Roskilde             1:05:46 D50-                                        
   14 Alice Ørum Bertelsen      OK Roskilde             1:09:28 D50-                                        
   15 Susan Houmark Stub        PI-København            1:15:01 D50-                    1           1     1 
   16 Dagny Rasmussen           OK Roskilde             1:34:13 D50-                                        
   17 Anne Hultengren           Ballerup OK             1:34:36 D50-                                        
   18 Marianne Dahl             OK Midtvest             1:54:31 D50-                                        

      Helle M. Frederiksen      Ballerup OK             Fejlkl. D50-                                        
      Johanne Lind              Ballerup OK         kke startet D50-                                        
      Eva Holm-Jørgensen        Ballerup OK         kke startet D50-                                        
      Birgit Andersen           OK Midtvest         kke startet D50-                                        



Bane 5         5.5 km   14 K                             

    1 Rasmus Krogh Madsen       OK Roskilde               42:33 H-14              3           3           3 
    2 Dan Steemann Christiansen Ballerup OK               44:28 H35-B       1     1     1                   
    3 Bjørn Lind                PI-København              47:53 H21-B                   1           1     1 
    4 Mads Vindegaard           OK Roskilde               48:45 H35-B             1           1           1 
    5 Jan H Jørgensen           OK Midtvest               49:36 H21-B       1                 1     1       
    6 Isak Mikkel Fogh          OK Midtvest               53:23 H-16B       1                 1     1       
    7 Mathias Petersen          Ballerup OK               57:02 H-14        3     2     3                   
    8 Mikkel Meldgaard          Ballerup OK               59:55 H-14        2     1     2                   
    9 John Blaase               OK Roskilde             1:01:51 H35-B             1           1           1 
   10 Mads Nordahl Svendsen     OK Roskilde             1:02:27 H35-B                                       
   11 Mikkel Mortensen          OK Midtvest             1:03:39 H-14        1                 2     3       
   12 Lasse August Helweg       Ballerup OK             1:04:11 H-14                    1                   
   13 Rasmus Møller Jess        OK Roskilde             1:05:54 H-14                                      2 
   14 Peter Mørup Jansen        OK Roskilde             1:18:27 H35-B                                       
   15 Frank Stott               Ballerup OK             1:20:47 H35-B                   1                   
   16 Jesper Parlo              OK Midtvest             1:27:24 H35-B                               1       
   17 Søren Nysom               Ballerup OK             1:28:19 H35-B                                       
   18 Jørgen Zangenberg         PI-København            1:30:21 H35-B                               1     1 
   19 Allan Rasmussen           OK Midtvest             2:01:12 H21-B                                       

      Jesper S. Frederiksen     Ballerup OK         kke startet H-16B                                       
      Povl Frich                OK Roskilde         kke startet H35-B                                       
      Dan Frederiksen           PI-København        kke startet H35-B                                       



Bane 6         4.3 km   12 K                             

    1 Louise Peitersen          OK Midtvest               52:55 D21-B       1                 1     1       
    2 Signe Hanghøj             Ballerup OK               55:03 D35-B       1     1     1                   
    3 Tina Ottesen              Ballerup OK               56:27 D35-B       1     1     1                   
    4 Vibeke Warberg Rohde      Ballerup OK             1:00:29 D35-B                                       
    5 Hanne Møller Jensen       OK Roskilde             1:01:59 D35-B             1           1           1 
    6 Vibeke Christensen        OK Midtvest             1:03:07 D21-B       1                 1     1       
    7 Bente Pihl                OK Roskilde             1:04:23 D35-B             1           1           1 
    8 Anette Thustrup Pind      OK Midtvest             1:07:19 D21-B                                       
    9 Nina Lybek Schaltz        Ballerup OK             1:17:23 D-16B       1     1     1                   
   10 Caroline van Bronswijk    OK Roskilde             1:19:08 D35-B                                       
   11 Bente Kjer                Ballerup OK             1:21:04 D35-B                                       
   12 Birgit Christensen        OK Midtvest             1:23:15 D35-B                                       
   13 Carlotta van Bronswijk-Na OK Roskilde             1:32:50 D-14              3           3           3 

      Helle Friis               Ballerup OK         kke startet D35-B                                       
      Linnea Møller Jess        OK Roskilde         kke startet D-16B                                       
      Helgard Olsen             OK Roskilde         kke startet D35-B                                       



Bane 7 A       3.3 km   12 K                             

    1 Mads Rasmussen            PI-København              20:46 H-20C                   1           1     1 
    2 Anders Krogh Madsen       OK Roskilde               22:36 H-12              3           3           3 
    3 Gustav Moll               OK Midtvest               23:13 H-12        3                 2     3       
    4 Jonas Emil Fogh           OK Midtvest               26:37 H-12        2                 1     2       
    5 Jonas Fonager Ul Johansen OK Roskilde               27:03 H-12              2           1           2 
    6 Mikkel Ottesen            Ballerup OK               27:49 H-12        1     1     3                   
    7 Max Rosenberg             OK Midtvest               28:16 H-12        1                       1       
    8 Gert Olsen                OK Midtvest               28:57 H21-C                                       
    9 Mikkel Vindegaard         OK Roskilde               29:53 H-12              1                       1 
   10 Rasmus Mørup Jansen       OK Roskilde               30:13 H-14B                                       
   11 Jan Lindemann             Ballerup OK               32:02 H21-C                   1                   
   12 Leonard van Bronswijk-Nau OK Roskilde               32:16 H-12                                        
   13 Jakob Weigelt Svendsen    OK Roskilde               34:12 H-12                                        
   14 Per Lybek Schaltz         Ballerup OK               36:03 H-12                    2                   
   15 Nicklas Plum              Ballerup OK               37:14 H-12                                        
   16 Knud Madsen               OK Midtvest               41:58 H21-C                                       

      Frederik Larsen           Ballerup OK         kke startet H-14B                                       
      Steffen Syhler            OK Roskilde         kke startet H-20C                                       
      Hans Aaholm Sejrsen       OK Roskilde         kke startet H-20C                                       
      Magnus Rost               OK Midtvest         kke startet H-12                                        



Bane 7 B       3.1 km   11 K                             

    1 Mathilde Smedega Madsen   OK Midtvest               23:00 D-12        3                 3     3       
    2 Karoline Saxtorp Schulz   Ballerup OK               23:08 D-12        2     3     3                   
    3 Iben Lykke Andersen       PI-København              25:10 D21-C                   1           1     1 
    4 Karoline Fonager Johansen OK Roskilde               27:11 D-12              2           2           3 
    5 Tina Ravnholt             OK Roskilde               28:19 D21-C             1           1           1 
    6 Birka Overgård Pind       OK Midtvest               29:00 D-12        1                 1     2       
    7 Helene Holme              OK Midtvest               29:38 D-12        1                       1       
    8 Kirsten Lindemann         Ballerup OK               31:09 D21-C             1     1                   
    9 Tina Nielsen              Ballerup OK               35:24 D21-C                                       
   10 Susanne Jensen            OK Roskilde               37:33 D21-C                                       
   11 Mille Lindholm Pedersen   PI-København              40:26 D-14B                   1                 1 
   12 Maud Søderholm            OK Roskilde               54:26 D21-C                                       



Bane 8         2.8 km   13 K                             

    1 Magnus Andersen           Ballerup OK               17:07 H-10        1     1     1                   
    2 Noah Munk Hansen          OK Midtvest               17:40 H-10        1                 1     1       
    3 Ida Warberg Ploug         Ballerup OK               19:00 D-10        1     1     1                   
    4 Magnus Mørup Jansen       OK Roskilde               19:49 H-12B             1           1           1 
    5 Katrine Krogh Madsen      OK Roskilde               21:18 D-10              1           1           1 
    6 Emma Frandsen             OK Midtvest               22:19 D-12B       1                 1     1       
    7 Liva Heydorn Andersen     OK Roskilde               24:52 D-10              1           1           1 
    8 Jonna Ingstrup            PI-København              25:03 Beg                     1           1     1 
    9 Cecilie Petersen          Ballerup OK               25:10 D-10        1     1     1                   
   10 Laus Overgård Pind        OK Midtvest               26:00 H-10        1                 1     1       
   11 Lasse Lech                OK Midtvest               26:48 H-10                                        
   12 Laura Saxtorph Schulz     Ballerup OK               26:57 D-10                                        
   13 Gitte Blaase              OK Roskilde               29:21 Beg                                         
   14 Lærke Ravnholt Jensen     OK Roskilde               31:25 D-10                                        
   15 Yrsa Sørensen             Ballerup OK               33:19 Beg                                         
   16 Signe Hansen              OK Midtvest               35:00 D-10                                        
   17 Frederik Freiesl Mikkelse OK Roskilde               35:40 H-10                                        
   18 Bruno Stub                PI-København              38:25 Beg                     1           1     1